Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Beach%Hampton%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $6,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,020.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,421.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11149526
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,517.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11152813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,479,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,550.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,334.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
- 1