1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oriole%Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7887 Golf Cir Drive 212, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26003284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2BD/2BA condo in a beautiful well maintained 55+ community. It features an open living/dining area with lots of natural lights. Oversize master suite with walk in closet an d an up
Details for 7897 Golf Cir Drive 112, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002705
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Silver International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular rental 2 bedrooms & 2 baths. Renovated new baths, new kitchens. Tile in living area and dining area, kitchen and master bedroom. Enclosed patio with back door exit to pool and clubhouse. A
Details for 1005 Country Club Drive 207, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10552384
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo for rent in Oriole Golf and Tennis Community 55+ (HOPA) Community. Has peaceful golf course and water views from the screened in balcony. Community has a pool, fitness
Details for 1035 Country Club Drive 407, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Days On Market: 165
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10539373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Oriole Golf & Tennis community in Margate. Freshly painted throughout, this bright and well maintained residence offers ceramic
Details for 1025 Country Club Drive 302, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545658
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  6. Provided by: Young United Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath offers a comfortable and functional layout ideal for a variety of lifestyles. The unit features a bright living area, generously sized bedrooms with ample closet
Details for 1005 Country Club Drive 303, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023540
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Young United Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable beautiful 55+ aged Community. All tile floors throughout with private balcony. Large bedrooms with plenty of closet space. Close to laundry room on same floor with additional storage
Details for 1010 Country Club Drive 206, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf And Tennis
  5. Building: Oriole Golf And Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Ideal Lifestyles, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 1BR/1.5BA condo in a desirable 55+ golf community. Light filled and turnkey, this immaculate home features a spacious layout, updated kitchen with ample cabinetry and tray ceilin
Details for 7807 Golf Cir Circle 305, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Check out this amazing fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the 'Oriole Golf and Tennis' 55+ community in Margate! This condo features a fantastic open view and has been fully renovated with p
Details for 7807 Golf Circle Drive 205, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10540657
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET OWNER'S LOST YOUR GAIN! Great opportunity to live in a spacious 1 Bedroom, 11/2 Bath condo in move in condition and located in a great community. Association says this is a 55+ c
Details for 7807 Golf Circle Drive 306, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 739
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019837
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Cond
  5. Building: Oriole Golf & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Power South Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to golf & tennis club, great 55+ community! Large 1/1 unit with spacious floor plan, glassed porch, breakfast nook in the kitchen. Tiled floors, kitchen with granite countertops & ss appliance