Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Harbour%Towers%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11131091
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $348,499.00
- Price sqft: $218.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 398
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11079791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021782
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
- 1