Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Club%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $579,500.00
- Price sqft: $366.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506904
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
- Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495261
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 3
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 3
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: GORDON REALTY HOUSE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8479444
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32935
- Subdivision: Eau Gallie Harbour Club Condo
- Building: Eau Gallie Harbour Club Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506937
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $412,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8496968
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/12/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8471858
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo
- Building: Harbour Club Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 02/09/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8423569
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice