Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ashland%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $234,990.00
- Price sqft: $204.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26000494
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11106327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Ashland A Condo
- Building: Ashland A Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11118372
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11132184
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Ashland D Condo
- Building: Ashland D Condo
- Provided by: Thur Associates
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Ashland D Condo
- Building: Ashland D Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
- DMCA Notice
- 1