1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. City = West Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 131 Miami Gardens Road, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024878
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction custom home offering 3,000 square feet of living space on a generous 10,000 square foot lot. This thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, alon
Details for 3871 31st Court, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2407
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11166773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey income machine or dream family retreat on a prime corner lot in booming West Park! Just minutes to Hollywood Beach, Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, I 95, and top shopping/dining hotspots. This spraw
Listing Details for 5626 27th Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bldg sqft: 1641
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 31 Miami Gardens Road, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10538174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Beautifully updated 3/2 single family home lovingly owned for over 15 years with No HOA. Fully remodeled throughout with newer partial roof, A/C, and water heater (2022). Spacious
Details for 5441 18th Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26014991
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Carver Ranches Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Castera Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to West Park. Introducing this beautifully remodeled 4 beds, 2 baths, Ranch boasting a circular driveway with 2 sliding gates!!! Enjoy the hardwood floors, impact windows and doors, central A
Details for 5921 41st Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens Manor 49 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into 5921 SW 41st St, recently improved with all stainless steel appliances.Outside, a covered patio extends to a fully fenced in backyard, completing the functional layout. The interior features
Details for 4131 23rd Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1014
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26005600
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Carver Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Sparks Vue Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5649 36th Court, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10551169
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Sunland Park Sec 2 25 37
  5. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Charming one story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a functional layout and comfortable living space. Great opportun
Details for 3201 48th Avenue, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1405
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26029162
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors Special Great Fixer upper with much potential.
Details for 5451 36th Street, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549712
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lynn Park Rep 62 22 B
  5. Elementary School: Watkins
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE ADJUSTMENT** For a Speedy sale. Make your offer now!!! Per Seller NO INVESTORS! 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom home in West Park with a functional layout including a dining room, perfect for a first tim