1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. City = Palmetto Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17914 83rd Court, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly unique custom built two story home on a large canal front lot in Palmetto Bay featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths plus a separate studio apartment with private entrance and parking. The open floor
Details for 16921 92nd Court, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551925
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Elysian Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home in the heart of Palmetto Bay. NO HOA. BUILT in 2005! This serene residence provides versatility and an ideal retreat for your family. Ample room for trailer or
Details for 9315 170th Lane, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26029120
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Harriel Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. High School: Miami Palmetto
  7. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in highly desirable Palmetto Bay offering nearly 1,900 sq ft of bright, open living space! This move in ready property features soaring vaulted ceilings with expose
Details for 17367 95th Avenue 17367, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10552484
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Village Homes And Condos
  5. Building: Village Homes And Condos
  6. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
House comfort at Condo price!The layout of this unit is just unbeatable.Private entrance, huge fenced backyard, laundry room, NEW A/C UNIT, no neighbors below or above, two assigned parking spaces, an
Details for 17131 85th Avenue, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,825.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556169
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Old Cutler West Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. High School: Miami Palmetto
  7. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Single level living: bright, open interiors with durable tile (no carpet), great natural light, and plenty of storage. Flexible living areas work well for a home office and everyday family life. Overs
Details for 17945 97th Avenue 423, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,768.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26001082
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
  5. Provided by: RSI Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Palmetto Bay. Pricing is subject to daily change, call today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!
Details for 17945 97th Avenue 343, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,544.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 770
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26001064
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
  5. Provided by: RSI Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 17945 97th Avenue 328, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,221.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 769
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26005308
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: RSI Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 17945 97th Avenue 337, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,219.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 769
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26005307
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: RSI Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Palmetto Bay. Pricing is subject to daily change, call the property today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!