1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Belvedere Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 554 Vossler Avenue, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1885
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26017659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belvedere Estates 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Wynnebrook
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 877 Sarazen Drive, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26022639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belvedere Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wynnebrook
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKE BELVEDERE ESTATES, No HOA. This one story residence is located on a 0.1919 acre lot and features 1,220 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It offers a 1 car carport along with
Details for 917 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1383
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a thoughtfully arranged residence at 917 Imperial Lake Rd, designed for comfortable living. Inside, the kitchen features all stainless steel appliances complemented by an accent backsplash,
Details for 775 Snead Circle, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1652
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26017903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belvedere Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Wynnebrook
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Palm Beach Managers LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rental at 775 Snead Circle, West Palm Beach This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 775 Snead Circle in West Palm Beach offers 1,650 sq. ft. of livi
Details for 6457 Adriatic Way, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2926
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Water front! Beautifully renovated 2 story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering modern comfort and style throughout. This stunning residence boasts updated finishes, an open
Details for 948 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined and modern 3/2.5 townhome in the gated community of Independence Cove for rent. Offering a sophisticated living experience, the home features a 1 car garage and an extended driveway accommodat
Details for 1146 Imperial Lake Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, FL 33413
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Belvedere Estates
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Home Solutions Team, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning townhome! Newly renovated, New kitchen appliances. Enjoy the view the beautiful view of the lake by a spacious patio! Open floor plan between kitchen/dining & living room. freshly painted, o