Searching on:
- City = High Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 119.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535554
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4995
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC538738
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Subdivision: Waterford Sub
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Acreage: 26.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477332
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC537422
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Elementary School: High Springs Community School
- Middle School: High Springs Community School
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $800,000.00
- Days On Market: 252
- Acreage: 13.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533748
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Subdivision: Riverland Estates
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3974
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC539878
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Subdivision: Springstead
- Elementary School: High Springs Community School
- Middle School: High Springs Community School
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: HOME ENV REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4281
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC537968
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Elementary School: High Springs Community School
- Middle School: High Springs Community School
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: GC536762
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Elementary School: High Springs Community School
- Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $638,808.00
- Price sqft: $638.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 5.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6386085
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Bell Elementary School GC
- Middle School: Bell High School GC
- High School: Bell High School GC
- Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2665
- Acreage: 6.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: GC538801
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice