1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 11730 Lake Shore Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,456.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6349
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26024356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Key
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
With panoramic views of Little Lake Worth and coveted East exposure this extraordinary British West Indies inspired waterfront estate offers coastal living at its finest. Located in the much sought af
Details for 6536 Highcroft Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 15524
  7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226016881
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail West
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury multi generational estate in the prestigious Quail West community, this one of a kind residence offers a seldomly found opportunity. Redefining luxury renovation, 6536 Highcroft Drive
Details for 361 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,309.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7063
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226010046
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park Shore
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Panoramic bay views define this luxury Park Shore Estate. This stunning two story waterfront residence offers true elegance with 180 degrees of spectacular bay views, direct Gulf access, and an unpara
Details for 1645 Bonita Ct, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,664.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5556
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225065624
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NO WATER from Helene or Milton High and Dry **WINNER of the prestigious Sand Dollar Award for BEST Kitchen and BEST Design** Introducing the only opportunity of its kind in Naples: A chance to acqui
Details for 2755 Lantern Ln, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 8000
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225067765
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Port Royal
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This freshly updated Port Royal home presents an exceptional opportunity for discerning buyers seeking a seamless transition into luxurious living. Nestled on the serene Lantern Lane, this home boasts
Details for 15305 Hwy 320, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 139
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10866
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM715356
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
10 +/ Acre Incredible French Country Estate offers peace, privacy, and the enjoyment of having your own private estate. Magnificent, professionally designed, and sculpted 7,918 +/ SF 5 bedroom, 5.5
Details for 225 Jamaica Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,340.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11159271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Jamaica Lane
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in the coveted North End of Palm Beach Island, 225 Jamaica Lane is a timeless island residence offering refined comfort and exceptional livability. Fresh limestone floors flow throu
Details for 6 Isla Bahia Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10543890
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia 47 27 B
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on one of Harbor Beachs most desirable streets, this 115 waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in an enclave defined by newly built estates and ongoing luxury redevelopment. With SE exposu
Details for 809 Wedge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,275.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 7212
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225083591
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Moorings
  5. Provided by: RE 1 Advisor
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own an uncompromising waterfront masterpiece in the Moorings with highly desired western exposure and unforgettable Naples sunsets. Located on the prestigious Moorings Golf & C
Details for 400 Beach Drive Ne 2605, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,139.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Beach Drive Condo
  5. Building: 400 Beach Drive Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A 26th floor penthouse designed to manhattan standards, this 4,300 square foot sky residence was taken down to the concrete shell, completely rebuilt into a one of a kind, design forward home with swe