Single Family
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $881.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5046
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4685357
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Cortez Beach Pb1203
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $666.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6675
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6392988
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
- Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
- High School: Lake Nona High
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,449,999.00
- Price sqft: $763.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,599,999
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5829
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4666725
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Midwood Manor
- Elementary School: Southside Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,449,950.00
- Price sqft: $587.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,950
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7571
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026011448
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,448,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,372.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10537658
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residence
- Building: Selene Oceanfront Residence
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,445,000.00
- Price sqft: $607.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/01/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 7322
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6369589
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
- Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
- High School: Boca Ciega High PN
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,440,000.00
- Price sqft: $788.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5628
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4681928
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Holmes Beach 31st
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,435,000.00
- Price sqft: $893.79 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4962
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 224045073
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Palisades
- Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
- Middle School: PINE RIDGE
- High School: BARRON COLLIER
- Provided by: Seagate Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,425,055.00
- Price sqft: $724.00 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6112
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225070884
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Palisades
- Provided by: Seagate Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $885.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11161136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice