1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 7172 Valencia Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this extraordinary custom European estate, ideally situated within the highly sought after Boca Grove Country Club. Boasting over 7,800 square feet of meticulously de
Details for 12900 Hammock Crossing, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6670
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11158037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12900 Hammock Crossing, a stunning retreat nestled in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This exquisite 4 bed/5.5 bath property is a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and modern luxury, o
Details for 1 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1801 - 180, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10532978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEANFRONT CORNER WRAP AROUND BALCONY RITZ CARLTON PRIVATE RESIDENCE OCEAN TO INTRACOASTAL. 4 ASSIGNED PARKING!!! This residence is one of a kind extending the entire OCEANFRONT corner to Intra
Details for 6516 Bayou Hammock Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 516
  5. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4632347
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Hammock
  5. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity to Own an Exquisite Bayfront Property on Longboat Key! Discover an extraordinary chance to build the waterfront estate of your dreams on this sprawling estate sized property locate
Details for 904 33rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 90
  7. Baths: 60
  8. Bldg sqft: 30240
  9. Acreage: 4.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490564
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Pines
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Cul De Sac Apartments, is a 30 unit multifamily investment opportunity located at 904, 1007, 903 33rd Ave E, Bradenton, Florida. Built in 1984, this property consists of fifteen concrete block dup
Details for 9205 Post Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14454
  8. Acreage: 1.86 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8500578
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This masterfully crafted eight bedroom sanctuary represents the absolute embodiment of high end living within the serene Odessa landscape, presented to the open market for the first time ever. Situate
Details for 1039 & 1041 Periwinkle Way, SANIBEL, FL 33957
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: 225043990
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Sanibel Commons an Investors Dream on Sanibel Island. Heres an exceptional opportunity to acquire a current income producing property right in the heart of Sanibel Island with 200 feet of prime road
Details for 948 Chimney Rock Rd, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6829
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226010395
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Opus Stone
  5. Provided by: Seagate Realty, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready Summer 2026!! Seagate Development Group and Theory Design present the designer furnished Bridgeport Model Home in Opus Stone, Seagates newest gated community in Naples, Florida. This hom
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  204, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,196.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4513
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637710
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Building: Sunset Beach
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Currently under construction with an estimated completion in the first half of 2026,
Details for 3130 Shipwatch Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Land
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 197
  3. Acreage: 80.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442547
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate lifestyle property with tremendous investment potential. The property features multiple premium conservation lots, thoughtfully designed around a beautiful wetland system that wr