Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.01 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11544
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R10764901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10535105
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Auberge Beach
- Building: Auberge Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 496
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10476690
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Bay Colony
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $713.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 575
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10466855
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $962.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5709
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024566
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Forte Luxe
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,099.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Hidden Key North
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7429
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Winston Estates
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $691.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7949
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225079160
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34108
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: SEA GATE
- Middle School: PINE RIDGE
- High School: BARRON COLLIER
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,218.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4509
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226002234
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34108
- Subdivision: Vizcaya At Bay Colony
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,292.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226009201
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34102
- Subdivision: Olde Naples
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice