1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 505 Kilgore Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395460
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 1783 3rd Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6389541
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Listing Details for 2306 Fairfax Street 3, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6389592
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Grand Blvd
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166643
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Right Of Way Line Of S.r. 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1570 216th Street 1, LAWTEY, FL 32058
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397525
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: LAWTEY
  3. Zipcode: 32058
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 2312 Fairfax Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 726
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6396272
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 305, Gainesville, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11117127
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: University Terrace West
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Furnished ONE room for rent in a 4Bed/4Bath apartment. tailored for students, ideally located just minutes from the University of Florida. This recently renovated unit features modern finishe
Details for 6640 Us Hwy Se 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Days On Market: 88
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164221
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: An Unrecorded Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental~Waterfront RV Park with Lots($650/mo) & RVs! Prime location directly on Hwy 441 for easy communing and excellent visibility. Property features a private boat ramp with direct access to the Rim
Listing Details for 2016 Mcmillan Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6389560
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Place Rp Blk 1
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 38045 Bluebird Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 224
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6392756
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Here There Palm Shrss Rv Resi
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to sunny Leesburg, Florida, located in a welcoming 55+ RV community! This cozy and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath RV home offers comfortable living with everything you need to feel right