1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like San Marco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 720 Collier Blvd 507, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1588
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 226017796
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Sandcastle At Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience beachfront living on Marco Island from this light filled residence in Sandcastle at Marco Beach, offered turnkey and furnished for immediate enjoyment, where sweeping Gulf views and direct
Details for 720 Collier Blvd 103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $801.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1122
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 226014968
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Sandcastle At Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sandcastle II an intimate beachfront enclave on the coveted south end of Marco Island where effortless coastal living meets timeless appeal. This beautifully updated residence, remodeled
Details for 730 Collier Blvd 106, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $557.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/31/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1588
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225038071
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Sandcastle At Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy overlooking the sparkling waters of the Gulf of Mexico from the lanai in this 2 bedroom 2 bath unit with no need to take the elevator up or down to the pool or beach. This first floor location i
Details for 730 Collier Blvd 904, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1083
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225084029
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Sandcastle At Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along Marco Island's iconic crescent beach, this is the LARGEST one bedroom beachfront condominium currently available on the market offering an exceptional combination of space, comfort
Details for 133 Collier Blvd C-502, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 223055551
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Sands Of Marco
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
No other unit on Marco Island where you can view the gulf from your porch and stroll to the beach across the street (Residents Beach); and certainly not at this price. Updated kitchen and baths, unit
Details for 850 Collier Blvd 1103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Rental
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2487
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 225071789
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper At Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beach seaside condo on the 11th floor with 3 bedrooms plus den w/tv & 3 full size bathrooms. Overlooking the gulf of mexico & sugar white sand, at the one & only luxe sandpiper condominium high rise,