1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwalk 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27770 Riverwalk Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: River Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 224081380
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk
  5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A remarkable opportunity to develop a custom home on this stunning half acre property positioned along the Imperial River in Riverwalk at Bonita Bay, one of Southwest Florida's most distinguished comm
Details for 3310 Riverpark Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5264
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226007417
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bonita Bay. Discover the charm of this exquisite residence as you enter through the double doors into the inviting living area, which offers picturesque views of the pool and verdant landsc
Details for 3370 Oaklake Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6004
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226015379
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated single family home on a very generously sized landscaped homesite in Riverwalk offered furnished. Light and bright and very well maintained. Newer wood flooring throughout all the main living
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
  5. Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 2.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC317916
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes
  5. Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxurydesigned for both grand entertaining and p
Details for 2810 Hancock Creek Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3323
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11169907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 3
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful Windsor model in the popular Riverwalk community. This home is a 4 bed plus den, screened pool home overlooking a serene canal. The floor plan of this home is split 3 ways, of
Listing Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: NS1086835
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and sun
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Details for 2515 Kittbuck Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26001795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunningly renovated home offers modern luxury and peace of mind w/extensive high end upgrades. The exterior is anchored by a new roof and AC system, complemented by new impact resistant, fully i
Details for 7580 Red River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11131467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND LOT AND LAYOUT IN RIVERWALK! BRAND NEW ROOF CUSTOM LUXURIOUS SINGLE STORY POOL HOME LOCATED ON PRIVATE CUL DE SAC! This sought after Windsor model has been kept up well by its owners w