1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Residences
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $50,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,188.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $45,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 11938
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 224019733
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
  5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A True One of a kind Penthouse. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive Penthouse, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $47,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,634.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 547
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 18029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11036093
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences, A Condominiu
  5. Building: Forte Residences, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront One of a Kind Penthouse Condominium designed by Jean Louis Deniot Two full floors of customizable perfection, soaring ceilings, and walls of glass revealing sweeping views of
Details for 1601 Gulf Shore Blvd N Penthouse, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $30,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,865.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 223077789
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
  5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 801 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $20,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,895.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7081
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26021303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: St Regis Residences
  5. Building: St Regis Residences
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
St Regis Grand Penthouse East, perched above the shoreline of the Atlantic Ocean, this extraordinary penthouse at St. Regis represents the pinnacle of oceanfront living. A true crown jewel, the reside
Details for 2 Sloans Curve Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,157.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6332
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sloans Curve
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2 Sloans Curve, a stunning and rarely available direct oceanfront townhouse with 6,300+/ total square feet and 5BR/5.1BA. Located in the sought after Residences at Sloans Curve, this beaut
Details for 5000 Coconut Rd Ph-2, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,475.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $18,855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 12790
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225054625
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences Es
  5. Provided by: Saltleaf Realty, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located along the serene shores of Estero Bay in Southwest Florida and situated within 500 acres of lush lands and unobstruct
Details for 1611 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,919.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6166
  9. Acreage: 5.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 225041039
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
  5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Private beachfront pool/spa. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Nap
Details for 1601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 604, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,071.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5209
  9. Acreage: 5.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 224019714
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Naples
  5. Provided by: Ronto Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located on Naples Miracle Mile on 5 pristine acres of direct beachfront, Rosewood Residences Naples offers a collection of 42
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,803.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Forte Residences
  5. Building: Flagler Forte Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featur
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,982.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Beach Residences Condo
  5. Building: Boca Beach Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Floor to ceiling glass captures unobstructed lakefront views of the the boca raton resort in light filled interiors that possess the scale, privacy and ease of a single family home, complete with priv