1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,799.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Details for 200 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,906,184.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,097.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11107795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing the brand new luxury residence in the heart of Delray Beach, Casa Serafina. Built by the renowned Sopra Group, this massive modern home sits majestically on a premier corner lot (148 x 110
Details for 2002 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $701.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9967
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11109320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac in East Delray's highly coveted Lake Ida neighborhood, this extraordinary custom estate presents a rare opportunity to enjoy uncompromising privacy, architect
Details for 2012 2nd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $960.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Lake Ida, Delray Beach's premier neighborhood, this stunning estate totaling 6,764 sq. ft. is set for completion in early 2026. Blending coastal sophistication with transitiona
Details for 830 Lake Shore Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,040.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11156484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare south facing point lot on Lake Shore Drive meets masterful design by Carrie Lee & Gulfstream Builders. This new construction estate pairs architectural elegance with cutting edge control 4 tec
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,288.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11168616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Details for 1200 John Young Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bldg sqft: 18724
  5. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: S5147809
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Add
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2624 Midsummer Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Land
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 63
  3. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389201
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Shores Rep
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own the only fully cleared homesite available in Lake Down Shores in the highly sought after city of Windermere. Situated directly on the pristine shores of Lake Downpar
Details for 5101 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 5143
  5. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6399516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Barton Shores
  5. Provided by: MAGICTOWN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME ORLANDO INVESTMENT REAL ESTATE + OPERATING RESTAURANT INCLUDED! Command attention with this rare opportunity to own a high visibility, three way corner property in the heart of Orlando. Positio
Details for 13450 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,840,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7594
  10. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4657360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mary Jane Shores
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true Florida luxury where privacy, nature, and refined living come together on this rare lakefront estate with over 4 acres and 500 feet of pristine Lake Mary Jane frontage. From the mom