1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton W Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5633 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,091.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154424
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus area. Enjoy
Details for 5637 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,441.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26010441
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. This ho
Details for 563 Bailey Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2830
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6396966
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Estates Phase 1 Villag
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful FULLY FURNISHED 5 bedroom, 4 bath WATERFRONT POOL HOME located in the desirable Hampton Lakes community known for its mature tree lined streets and convenient access to Central Floridas mo
Details for 5474 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167190
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgrades include all appliances, window blinds, smart home technology, and quartz countertops! Pool and Cabana amenity coming soon!! 4 bed, 2 bath home with 1,840 sq. ft. of luxurious living space. Fe
Details for 5457 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $392,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022950
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives!4 bed, 2 bath home with 1,840 sq. ft. of luxurious living space. Featuring all block construction, impact
Details for 730 Bloomingdale Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4689322
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Estates Phase 2 Villag
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable area of Davenport, this property at 730 Bloomingdale Dr offers a great opportunity for homeowners or investors looking for convenience and accessibility. Situated in a quiet r
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11138226
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder offering $10,000 toward closing costs through preferred lender! A perfect 4 bedroom, 2 bath brand new home spans 1,840 sq ft of open, sunlit living including spray foam insulation and smart h