Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gleneagles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11137153
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles 9
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $356.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11157552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016111
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11139846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148912
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo V
- Building: Gleneagles Condo V
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2666
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8498388
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Enclave At Gleneagles
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
- Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $303.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023502
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo V
- Building: Gleneagles Condo V
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice