Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairfield
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $829,999.00
- Price sqft: $440.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,999
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8443680
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Fairfield Heights
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1226177
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fairfield Db Oceanwalk 02
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield At Boca 1 Of Cedar G
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8487819
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Fairfield View
- Elementary School: John M Sexton Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: St. Petersburg High PN
- Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 9.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724065
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Fairfield Oaks
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1605
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5105544
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fairfield Db Oceanwalk 02
- Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield Gardens
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: GC538462
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Fairfield Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
- Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice