1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like A Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10 Ocean Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,849.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13514
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R10901465
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 899
  3. Acreage: 11.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1116575
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
Details for 44 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Palm Trail Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitc
Details for 15819 Captiva Dr, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225009365
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Dickeys John R Subd
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the Best waterfront properties on the West Coast of Florida. Gulf to Bay, Sunrise to Sunset, 125 feet of Incredible Water Frontage on the Tween Waters stretch on Captlva Island, Florida. Build
Details for 211 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Land
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10908178
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Pearl Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 231 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Land
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152567
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Pearl Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 251 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Land
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152574
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Pearl Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 17995 24th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,597.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 132.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM723102
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Non Subdivided
  5. Elementary School: Sparr Elementary School
  6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Floridas most extraordinary PRIVATE gated estates. This one has it all! This exceptional property spans over 132 acres of pristine land, offering a rare blend of privacy, scale, and refined lux
Details for 6025 115th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10793
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008920
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Acreage Non Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Majestic Oaks Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the Elite Equestrian. Boas
Details for 7650 Whippoorwill Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 11000
  10. Acreage: 87.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8494011
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Rest Rural Subd
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
87+ acre equestrian estate strategically located in Ocala's prestigious horse country, easy access to the World Equestrian Center. This turnkey facility offers exceptional value for serious equestrian