1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Westgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6538 42nd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 16
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 5736
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8458243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Fraze Acres
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a premier multifamily investment opportunity in St. Petersburg, Florida. This fully renovated eight unit commercial property delivers immediate cash flow with a proven rental history. The
Details for 6488 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449879
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
Details for 2863 60th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $572,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 7802
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bath pool home offering 2,084 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Sheryl Manor/Holiday Park neighborhood. Ideally with
Details for 6480 31st Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2504
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8484016
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park 6th Add
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tons of Space to Make It Your Own Just Minutes to the Beaches, Downtown, and Tyrone Amenities! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch st
Details for 6460 33rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2075
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496758
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated four bedroom, three bathroom block home featuring two primary suites. Situated in a well maintained neighborhood and located in a
Details for 6260 23rd Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8462156
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Holiday Park neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a well designed, open concept floor plan and mature landscaping in a classic F
Details for 6165 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2179
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8487425
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Sheryl Manor
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful block home in a nice A rated school area in St. Petersburg. Brand new AC in 2026, new roof in 2025. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, counter tops, and newer appliances. Ful
Details for 4327 59 Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8484941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Sun Haven Homes
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for a Move in Ready, Professionally Renovated Lake Front Home Look no Further. This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Solid Block
Details for 4350 37th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1551
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8507182
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Broadacres
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HIGH AND DRY WITH NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of St. Petersburg! Featuring stylish renovations throughout, this property offers an updated kitch
Details for 3230 51st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8499778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Disston Gardens Blk G Lot 1
  5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some of the pictures are Virtually staged. At 3230 51st Street N, you're not just stepping into a home youre stepping into a lifestyle. A slice of mid century charm with a fresh, contemporary vibe, t