Searching on:
- School = Randall
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12046
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8436306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $720.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,477,777
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3052
- Acreage: 15.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8418321
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Martindale Acres
- Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 926
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 22.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: T3483077
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5365
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8479120
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Chapman Crossing
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6885
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8474597
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch
- Elementary School: Bevis HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5984
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8493744
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Parcels
- Elementary School: Bevis HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5388
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8479381
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5472
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8500065
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Town Center Ph
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 380
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5860
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8380786
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8490984
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice