1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Galaxy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 302 Venice Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26014965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isle
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath lakefront residence in a non HOA community. Perfectly positioned on a scenic waterway connecting to Lake Ida, Lake Ede
Details for 1210 Gem Lane, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1776
  9. Acreage: 5.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: V4945494
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Elementary School: Timbercrest Elem
  5. Middle School: Galaxy Middle
  6. High School: Deltona High
  7. Provided by: MAINSTREET REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Officially Relaunched 5.4 Acres of Private Lakefront Living on Lake Colby This rare Lake Helen property has been strategically repositioned and is being reintroduced to the market to align with to
Details for 1127 9th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1942
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake 3
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Sky Lake community in Boynton Beach, this single family home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Nestled just east of Congress Avenue and north of Old
Details for 9389 Longmeadow Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Woodside 2
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Property Xperts
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this Rare 4/5BR or can be used as 5+Gameroom/6 BR+Den Home w/2BA & 2 Car Garage in Woodside. Primary Bath has been updated offering 2 Spacious Walk in closets. Conveniently lo
Details for 3175 Sixma Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2660
  8. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370271
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
  5. Middle School: Galaxy Middle
  6. High School: Deltona High
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a secluded, high and dry 2.62 acre corner lot with NO HOA, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional privacy, space, and versatility. Tucked
Details for 1146 10th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated in 2025, this move in ready single family home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in the highly desirable Skylake community. Situated on an expansive 8,200 sq ft
Details for 1223 Isle Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $554,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1777
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11162847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isle
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Sundial Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This authentic Old Florida waterfront home blends timeless character with carefully curated modern updates. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac on a .22 acre tropical lot with 146 feet of waterfront, th
Details for 407 7th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bldg sqft: 1214
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26018486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills Boynton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED Submit Highest and Best! A duplex West of I 95 with cottage inspired interior, Mediterranean exterior. Just down the street: two great parksone with open area, playground &
Details for 525 12th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1914
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Cherry Hills
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move right into this stunning 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, just minutes from Downtown Boynton Beach and only 2.5 miles from the ocean. Bright and open, the home features tile floors throughout a
Details for 611 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10555602
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Lake Boynton Estates 01
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful FULLY RENOVATED 4/2 in the heart of Boynton Beach with impact windows and stainless steel appliances, just minutes away from the beach and conveniently located near major highw