Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Towers%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,243.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11119101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $4,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $726.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,999
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8410508
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condo
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condo
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,414.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11155181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,901.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11122077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,258.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
- Building: Waterview Towers Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,134.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11136805
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
- Building: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,131.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,946.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1333
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11079472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Towers Condo
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,105.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163804
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Majestic Towers I Condo
- Building: Majestic Towers I Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $810.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 477
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11054061
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
- Building: Waterview Towers Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice